BTC $80,952.00 +1.42%ETH $2,353.97 +1.62%SOL $101.96 +1.72%S&P 500 7,722.60 +0.60%Nasdaq 100 29,651.40 +1.29%Gold $4,051.20 −0.57%Brent $110.95 +1.41%EUR/USD 1.1125 −0.05%DXY 102.42 +0.10%US10Y 4.99% +0.14%NVDA $217.94 +0.90%TSLA $407.46 +4.04%
FREEKONOMIST
TOKEN UNLOCKS / SN64

Chutes unlocks
and who owns the tokens.

When new SN64 come out, who gets them, how much is still locked and what the price did at past unlocks.

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Where all the tokens are nowChutes SN64
Circulating 29.4%Locked on a schedule 70.6%
71%not on the market yet
  • Circulating 29.4%
  • Locked on a schedule 70.6%
Members only

Sign in and the pictures come alive

Unlocks are open to everyone with a Freekonomist account. It is free: email or Google, one minute.

Sign in or create an account

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Next unlock—none large in the next 7 days
Still locked70.6%14.83M of 21.00M SN64
Unlocked in a year—no large one-off unlocks
Price after an unlock—not enough data

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Allocation

Who all the tokens belong to

Each group's share of total supply. The bar under each line is how much of it is already unlocked.

Reserve 50%Community 41%Team 9%
21.00MSN64 in total
Liquidity Pool50.0%20% unlocked · 10.50M
Validator + Miner Rewards41.0%39% unlocked · 8.61M
Subnet Owner9.0%39% unlocked · 1.89M
  • Reserve 50%
  • Community 41%
  • Team 9%

Unlock data: Tokenomist (vesting schedules from project documents), prices: Binance. Updated . Dates and amounts change if a project changes its schedule. Not financial advice. Logos: CoinGecko.

FAQ

Quick answers

When is the next SN64 unlock?

No large one-off unlock in the next 7 days. We update the data daily.

How much SN64 is still locked?

14.83M of 21.00M is locked (70.6%).