BTC $80,952.00 +1.42%ETH $2,353.97 +1.62%SOL $101.96 +1.72%S&P 500 7,722.60 +0.60%Nasdaq 100 29,651.40 +1.29%Gold $4,051.20 −0.57%Brent $110.95 +1.41%EUR/USD 1.1125 −0.05%DXY 102.42 +0.10%US10Y 4.99% +0.14%NVDA $217.94 +0.90%TSLA $407.46 +4.04%
FREEKONOMIST
TOKEN UNLOCKS / AIOZ

AIOZ Network unlocks
and who owns the tokens.

When new AIOZ come out, who gets them, how much is still locked and what the price did at past unlocks.

Members only

Sign in and the pictures come alive

Unlocks are open to everyone with a Freekonomist account. It is free: email or Google, one minute.

Sign in or create an account

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Next unlock—none large in the next 7 days
Still locked—
Unlocked in a year—no large one-off unlocks
Price after an unlock—not enough data

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Allocation

Who all the tokens belong to

Each group's share of total supply. The bar under each line is how much of it is already unlocked.

Reserve 56%Other 21%Team 18%Investors 5%
—AIOZ in total
Ecosystem Growth31.1%100% unlocked · 530.00M
Validator and Delegators20.7%56% unlocked · 352.03M
Treasury20.7%56% unlocked · 352.03M
Team14.7%100% unlocked · 250.00M
Private Sales4.3%100% unlocked · 73.00M
Advisor2.9%100% unlocked · 50.00M
Marketing2.9%100% unlocked · 50.00M
Exchange Liquidity Provision1.8%100% unlocked · 30.00M
Public Sales1.0%100% unlocked · 17.00M
  • Reserve 56%
  • Other 21%
  • Team 18%
  • Investors 5%

Unlock data: Tokenomist (vesting schedules from project documents), prices: Binance. Updated . Dates and amounts change if a project changes its schedule. Not financial advice. Logos: CoinGecko.

FAQ

Quick answers

When is the next AIOZ unlock?

No large one-off unlock in the next 7 days. We update the data daily.