BTC $79,812.10 −0.41%ETH $2,314.32 −0.42%SOL $100.12 −1.27%S&P 500 7,676.77 +0.70%Nasdaq 100 29,273.40 +1.09%Gold $4,022.90 −0.38%Brent $109.67 −0.97%EUR/USD 1.1169 −0.09%DXY 102.07 +0.11%US10Y 4.99% −0.04%NVDA $216.00 +2.39%TSLA $391.62 +5.21%
FREEKONOMIST
TOKEN UNLOCKS / ZBCN

Zebec Network unlocks
and who owns the tokens.

When new ZBCN come out, who gets them, how much is still locked and what the price did at past unlocks.

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Where all the tokens are nowZebec Network ZBCN
Circulating 69.0%Locked on a schedule 31.0%
31%not on the market yet
  • Circulating 69.0%
  • Locked on a schedule 31.0%
Members only

Sign in and the pictures come alive

Unlocks are open to everyone with a Freekonomist account. It is free: email or Google, one minute.

Sign in or create an account

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Next unlock—none large in the next 7 days
Still locked31.0%30.96B of 100.00B ZBCN
Unlocked in a year—no large one-off unlocks
Price after an unlock—not enough data

Free to open after you sign in

Sign in to open
Allocation

Who all the tokens belong to

Each group's share of total supply. The bar under each line is how much of it is already unlocked.

Community 50%Investors 26%Team 20%Reserve 4%
100.00BZBCN in total
Community & Rewards50.0%64% unlocked · 50.00B
Contributors20.0%69% unlocked · 20.00B
Private Round11.0%69% unlocked · 11.00B
Seed Round9.0%69% unlocked · 9.00B
Public Sale6.0%100% unlocked · 6.00B
Market Making4.0%86% unlocked · 4.00B
  • Community 50%
  • Investors 26%
  • Team 20%
  • Reserve 4%

Unlock data: Tokenomist (vesting schedules from project documents), prices: Binance. Updated . Dates and amounts change if a project changes its schedule. Not financial advice. Logos: CoinGecko.

FAQ

Quick answers

When is the next ZBCN unlock?

No large one-off unlock in the next 7 days. We update the data daily.

How much ZBCN is still locked?

30.96B of 100.00B is locked (31.0%).